2022 FIXTURES

Men's Turf 

Saturday 7 May 2:30 PM HBF Arena vs Westside Wolves

Sunday 15 May 7 PM Warwick Hockey Centre vs Mods

Sunday 22 May 1 PM HBF Arena vs Raiders

Sunday 29 May 1 PM Guildford Grammar vs Vic Park

Sunday 12 June 1 PM Aquinas College vs Willeton Reds

Sunday 19 June 1 PM Lakelands Hockey vs Fremantle Cockburn

Friday 24 June 7 PM PHS Turf 1 vs Vic Park

Saturday 2 July 4 PM Aquinas College vs Reds

Sunday 17 July 2:30 PM Guildford Grammar vs Rockingham

Sunday 24 July 7 PM UWA Turf 1 vs Uni Associates

Saturday 30 July 2 PM Guildford Grammar vs Mods

Saturday 6 August 2:30 PM HBF Arena vs Willeton Reds

Saturday 13 August 5 PM Lemnos Field vs Westside Wolves

Saturday 20 August 6:30 PM Guildford Grammar vs Raiders

Women's Turf

Saturday 7 May 1 PM HBF Arena vs Westside Wolves

Sunday 15 May 2:30 PM Warwick Hockey Centre vs Mods

Sunday 22 May 2:30 PM Guildford Grammar vs Ellenbrook

Sunday 29 May 2:30 PM Guildford Grammar vs Raiders

Sunday 12 June 2:30 PM Hale Hockey Turf vs Newman Knights

Sunday 19 June 7 PM Warwick Hockey Centre vs Whitford

Saturday 25 June 1 PM HBF Arena vs Raiders

Saturday 2 July 1 PM Hale Hockey Turf vs Hale

Sunday 17 July 1 PM Guildford Grammar vs YMCC

Sunday 24 July 1 PM UWA Turf 1 vs UWA

Saturday 30 July 12:30 PM Guildford Grammar vs Mods

Saturday 6 August 1 PM HBF Arena vs Newman Knights

Saturday 13 August 6:30 PM Lemnos Field vs Westside Wolves

Saturday 20 August 5 PM Guildford Grammar vs Ellenbrook

Metros

Saturday 7 May 3:30 PM Charles Veryard Reserve vs Mods 8

Saturday 14 May 2 PM Yokine Reserve vs ECU Rangers

Saturday 21 May 2 PM Altone Park vs OGMHC

Saturday 28 May 2 PM Altone Park vs YMCC

Saturday 11 June 3:30 PM Altone Park vs Royals

Saturday 18 June 2 PM Altone Park vs Mods 7

Saturday 25 June 2 PM Altone Park vs Lions

Saturday 2 July 2 PM Altone Park vs Mods 8

Saturday 16 July 2 PM Altone Park vs ECU Rangers

Saturday 23 July 2 PM Lilac Hill Park vs OGMHC

Saturday 30 July 3:30 PM Alderbury Reserve vs YMCC

Saturday 6 August 2 PM Yokine Reserve vs ECU Rangers

Saturday 13 August 2 PM Altone Park vs Mods 7

Saturday 20 August 2 PM Altone Park vs OGMHC

O40's

Saturday 7 May 2 PM Richardson Park vs WASPS 8

Saturday 14 May 2 PM Melvista Oval vs Lions

Saturday 21 May 3:30 PM Altone Park vs Newman Knights

Saturday 28 May 2 PM Breckler Park vs Harlies

Saturday 11 June 2 PM Altone Park vs Hale

Saturday 18 June 2 PM Altone Park vs WASPS

Saturday 25 June 3:30 PM Altone Park vs Lions

Saturday 2 July 2 PM Newman College Sporting Complex vs Newman Knights

Saturday 16 July 2 PM Altone Park vs Harlies

Saturday 23 July 3:30 PM Hale Hockey vs Hale

Saturday 30 July 3:30 PM Richardson Park vs WASPS

Saturday 6 August 12:30 PM Tregonning Field vs Lions

Saturday 13 August 3:30 PM Altone Park vs Newman Knights

Saturday 20 August 3:30 PM Breckler Park vs Harlies

O50's

Saturday 7 May 2 PM Cresswell Park vs Westside Wolves

Saturday 14 May 3:30 PM Breckler Park vs Harlies

Saturday 21 May 2 PM Altone Park vs OGMHC

Saturday 28 May 2 PM Lark Hill vs Rockingham

Saturday 11 June 2 PM Altone Park vs Lions

Saturday 18 June 3:30 PM Altone Park vs Hale

Saturday 25 June 2 PM Altone Park vs Lions

Saturday 2 July 2 PM Altone Park vs Westside Wolves

Saturday 16 July 3:30 PM Altone Park vs Harlies

Saturday 23 July 2 PM Lilac Hill Park vs OGMHC

Saturday 30 July 2 PM Lark Hill vs Rockingham

Saturday 6 August 2 PM Breckler Park vs Harlies

Saturday 13 August 2 PM Altone Park vs Hale

Saturday 20 August 2 PM Altone Park vs OGMHC